Sale!

Women’s Striped 2 Pieces Suit

$61.00 USD

BlueWhite
LMSXL
Clear
SKU: 32841243602 Categories: , ,

Description

  • Item Type: Suits
  • Materials: Cotton, Polyester
  • Sleeve Length: Full
  • Decoration: Button
  • Features: Women’s Suits, Formal Suits, Dress Suits

Size Info:

Size (cm)SMLXL
Bust889296100
Shoulder35363738
Sleeve55565758
Blazer Length72737475
Dress Bust82869094
Dress Waist68727680
Dress Hip82869094
Dress Length87888990

Additional information

Item Type

Dress Suits

Dresses Length

Knee-Length

Sleeve Length(cm)

Full

Closure Type

Single Button

Material

Cotton,Polyester

Material Composition

Cotton, Polyester

is_customized

No

Decoration

Button

Clothing Length

Regular

Style

Office Lady

Season

Spring Summer Autumn Winter

Size

S,M,L,XL

item

Women Plaid skirt suits

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women’s Striped 2 Pieces Suit”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *